DATE SHOW CLASS JUDGE RESULT
16-09-18 Clubshow Ver. V. Mastiffliefhebbers Veteranclass Mr. C. Coan (UK) 1 Exc. Best Veteran
27-05-18 Clubshow OEMCN Veteranclass Mr. P. van Montfoort (NL) 1 Exc. Best Veteran
06-05-18 Clubshow Mastiffclub België Veteranclass Mrs. S. Windham (IE) 2 Exc. Best Ownbred
17-09-17 Clubshow Ver. V. Mastiffliefhebbers Veteranclass Mr. R. Thomas (UK) 2 Exc.
10-09-17 Clubshow Mastiffclub Frankrijk Veteranclass Mr. J. Walsh (Ir) 3 Exc.
09-09-17 Mastiff World Cup Veteranclass Mr. C. Habig (D) 3 Exc.
06-05-17 Clubshow OEMCN Veteranclass Mrs. A.M. Class (F) 1 Exc. Best Veteran (selected for Best Movement)
07-11-16 Dogshow Bleiswijk Veteranclass Mr. D.J. Baars 1 Exc.  CAC – BOB – Best Veteran
28-08-16 European Dogshow 2016 Veteranclass Mr. B. Bosch (B) 1 Exc. Beste Veteraan – European Veteran Winner
29-05-16 Clubshow OEMCN Championsclass Mrs. T. Atkinson (UK) 3 Exc.
06-05-16 Clubshow Mastiffclub België Championsclass Mrs. I. Onstenk-Schenk (NL) 1 Exc. RES. CAC
13-09-15 Clubshow Ver. V. Mastiffliefhebbers Championsclass Mr. C. Habig (D) 3 Exc.
07-06-15 Clubshow OEMCN Championsclass
14-09-14 Clubshow Ver. V. Mastiffliefhebbers Championsclass Mrs. M. Bromley (UK) 1 Exc. CAC/CACIB – BOS
01-06-14 Clubshow OEMCN Championsclass Mr. B. Bosch (B) 2 Exc.
14-12-13 Winnershow Amsterdam Championsclass Mrs. P. Watten (IT) 1 Exc. RES. CAC/CACIB
01-12-13 Dogachtigenshow Championsclass Mr. J. Moing (F) 2 Exc.
03-11-13 Dogshow Bleiswijk Championsclass Mrs. M. Gostelow (AUS) 1 Exc. RES. CAC/CACIB
15-09-13 Clubshow Ver. V. Mastiffliefhebbers Championsclass Mrs. J. Lewis (UK) 2 VG
08-06-13 Clubshow OEMCN (52 inschrijvingen) Championsclass Mr. B.F. Sandø Sabroe (DK) 1 Exc. CAC/CACIB – BOB – Clubwinner 2013
05-05-13 Clubshow Mastiffclub België Championsclass Mr. S. Pass (UK) 1 Exc.
24-11-12 Winnershow Amsterdam Championsclass Mr. R. James (UK) 3 Exc.
04-11-12 Dogshow Bleiswijk Championsclass Mr. J. Lanning (UK) 1 Exc. CAC/CACIB – BOB
21-10-12 Dogshow De Utrecht Championsclass Mr. J. Williams (NL) 1 Exc. CAC/CACIB – BOB
16-09-12 Clubshow Ver. V. Mastiffliefhebbers Championsclass Mrs. S. Windham (IE) 1 Exc. CAC/CACIB – BOB – Clubwinner 2012
03-06-12 Clubshow OEMCN Championsclass Mr. Bromley (UK) 4 Exc.
06-05-12 Clubshow Mastiffclub België Championsclass Mrs. T. Atkinson (UK) 1 Exc.
26-02-12 Hond v/h Jaar sShow 2011 Rasgroep 2 Mrs. A. Wijnsouw (NL) Reserve Best of the Breedgroup
10-12-11 Kerstshow Wijchen Championsclass Mr. M.J. Van de Weijer (NL) 1 Exc. RES. CAC/CACIB
26-11-11 Winnershow Amsterdam Championsclass Mr. V. Van Raamsdonk (B) 1 Exc. CAC/CACIB – BOB – WINNER 2011 – CRUFTS QUALIFICATION
06-11-11 Dogshow Bleiswijk Championsclass Mr. J. Stubbs (IE) 1 Exc. RES. CAC/CACIB
23-10-11 Dogachtigenshow Championsclass Mr. R. Soulat (F) 1 Exc. CAC
11-09-11 Clubshow Ver. V. Mastiffliefhebbers Championsclass Mrs. J. Manfredi (UK) 2 Exc. RES.CAC
03-09-11 Eurodogshow Leeuwarden Championsclass Mr. P. Roosenboom (B) 3 Exc.
27-08-11 Dogshow Rotterdam Championsclass Mr. Colm Hastings (IE) 1 Exc. CAC/CACIB – BOB
18-06-11 Clubshow OEMCN Championsclass Mrs. I. Onstenk-Schenk (NL) 1 Exc. CAC/CACIB – BOB – CLUBWINNER 2011 / BEST OWNBRED
08-05-11 Clubshow Mastiffclub België Championsclass Mr. P. Sarjeant (GB) 3 Exc.
13-12-10 Kerstshow Wijchen Championsclass Mr. E. Wieldraaier (NL) 2 Exc. RES.CAC/CACIB
27-11-10 Winnershow Amsterdam Championsclass Mr. P. Roosenboom (B) 2 Exc.
07-11-10 Dogshow Bleiswijk Championsclass Mrs. J. Cloo- de Vries (NL) 1 Exc. CAC/CACIB – BOB
24-10-10 Dogshow De Utrecht Championsclass Mr. R. Vanhoenacker (B) 1 Exc. CAC/CACIB – BOB
09-10-10 Ijsselshow KC Zwolle Openclass Mrs. A.C. Stubbs (IE) 1 Exc. CAC/CACIB – BOB – DUTCH CHAMPION
28-08-10 Dogshow Rotterdam Openclass Mr. G. Jensen (N) 1 Exc. CAC/CACIB – BOB
30-05-10 Clubshow OEMCN Intermediateclass Mrs. B. Gothen (DK) 3 Exc. – BEST OWNBRED
24-05-10 DOGSHOW ARNHEM Intermediateclass Mr. J. Hiddes (NL) 1 Exc. CAC/CACIB – BOB
09-05-10 Clubshow Mastiffclub België Intermediateclass Mr. J. Rischmiller (UK) 1 Exc. (WITH HIS MUM AMIGA – BEST BRACE)
18-04-10 Dogshow Goes Intermediateclass Mr. Meeremans (B) 2 Exc. RES. CAC/CACIB
06-12-09 Dogachtigenshow Youthclass Mrs. A.M. Class (F) 2 Exc.
28-11-09 Winnershow Amsterdam Youthclass Mr. P. Baelen (B) 1 Exc. –  CAC – BOB – yOUTHWINNER/WINNER – CRUFTS QUALIFICATION
08-11-09 Dogshow Bleiswijk Youthclass Mr. A.R. Doedijns (NL) 2 VG
26-09-09 Dogshow Maastricht Youthclass Mr. V. van Raamsdonk (B) 1 VG
29-08-09 Dogshow Rotterdam Youthclass Mr. C. Birk (DK) G
06-06-09 Clubshow OEMCN Youthclass Mr. J. Williams (NL) VG
10-05-09 Clubshow Mastiffclub België Youthclass Mrs. M. Bromley (UK) 4 Exc.
26-04-09 Dogshow Goes Youthclass Mrs. J. Simcic (SL) 2  VG
22-02-09 Dogshow Hoogstraten (B) Puppyclass Mrs. A. Wijnsouw (NL) 1 VP – BEST PUPPY
15-11-08 Eurodogshow Kortrijk (B) Babyclass Mr. D. Llorens Guerrero (ESP) 1 VP – BEST BABY
02-11-08 Dogshow Bleiswijk Babyclass Mr. S. Gladstone (USA) 1 VP – BEST BABY